Policy Commission on Recreation

District Appointee Term Expires
1 Donnie Sauls June 2023
2 Robert E. Sullivan, Jr. June 2010
3 Kenny Lovette June 2021
4 Scott Poston June 2019
5 Darryl Jackson June 2022
6 William L. Breeden, Jr. June 2021
7 David Barr June 2019
8 Ronnie Connor June 2022
9 Bob Gardner June 2021
At Large Melissa Jarrell June 2019